Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • LCLC-10XX

LC Optical Fiber Cable (Multi Mode OM1 LC/LC 62.5/125um), 100 ft, 300 ft

SKU# LCLC-1031
$85.00

About This Product

Product code/SKU: LCLC-1031, LCLC-1091                                                    

There will be a 3-5 days lead time on all orders for this version of fiber optic cables.

Other lengths available upon request with 3-5 days lead time, contact sales@ntcdistributing.com.

    Quantity:

    If you would like to order in large quantity of this product, please contact us directly. We will be happy to provide a quote and assist you with the order.