Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • LCLC-5000-XXM

LC Optical Fiber Cable (Multi Mode OM3 LC/LC 50/125um), 100 ft, 300 ft

SKU# LCLC-5000-30M
$88.00

About This Product

Product code/SKU: LCLC-5000-30M, LCLC-5000-90M                                               

LCLC Optical cables generally come in lengths of 100ft(30m) and 300ft(90m).

Other lengths available upon request with 3-5 days lead time, contact sales@ntcdistributing.com.

    Quantity:

    If you would like to order in large quantity of this product, please contact us directly. We will be happy to provide a quote and assist you with the order.