Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • LCLC-10XX

LC Optical Fiber Cable (Multi Mode OM1 LC/LC 62.5/125um), 30m, 100m

$85.00

About This Product

SKU/PN: LCLC6-1030, LCLC6-10100                                                         

3-5 days lead-time on all orders for fiber optic cables.
Other lengths available upon request with 3-5 days lead time, contact 
sales@ntcdistributing.com.

    Quantity:
    //